Resultate der Formel E: Saison 5 (2018/19)

eRaces
Saison 1 (2014/15)
Saison 2 (2015/16)
Saison 3 (2016/17)
Saison 4 (2017/18)
Saison 5 (2018/19)
Testfahrten (2017)
Testfahrten (2016)
Rookie-Test (2018)
Testfahrten (2018/19)
Einzelergebnisse:
Gesamtstand Fahrer
Pos. NameTotalDiriyyaMarrakeschSantiagoMexiko-StadtHongkongSanyaRomParisMonacoBerlinBernNew YorkNew York
01. Jerome d’Ambrosio6515251Fanboost12084
02. Antonio Felix da Costa6428FanboostPole Position0Fanboost0Fanboost18Fanboost1Fanboost15Fanboost2Fanboost
03. Andre Lotterer6211Schnellste Runde801001221Pole Position
04. Mitch Evans61122866225
05. Lucas di Grassi582Fanboost7Schnellste Runde025Fanboost180Fanboost6Fanboost
06. Robin Frijns5501810015012
07. Sam Bird54018Pole Position2529Schnellste Runde00
08. Jean-Eric Vergne54181000026Schnellste Runde0
09. Edoardo Mortara520012152500
10. Daniel Abt444Fanboost116FanboostSchnellste Runde1Fanboost12Fanboost10Fanboost0Fanboost
11. Pascal Wehrlein370Fanboost1812Pole PositionSchnellste Runde0Fanboost61
12. Oliver Rowland356000021Pole Position8
13. Sebastien Buemi3084Fanboost3FanboostPole Position0Fanboost0Fanboost4Fanboost11FanboostSchnellste Runde
14. Stoffel Vandoorne180Fanboost0Fanboost0Fanboost0Fanboost3FanboostPole Position0Fanboost15Fanboost
15. Alexander Sims1801260000
16. Felipe Massa150Fanboost0Fanboost041010
17. Oliver Turvey60040200
18. Gary Paffett40000400
19. Jose Maria Lopez20020000
20. Nelson Piquet jr.1100000
21. Alex Lynn00
22. Felipe Nasr0000
23. Tom Dillmann00000000
24. Felix Rosenqvist00
25. Maximilian Günther00000
Gesamtstand Teams
Pos. NameTotalDiriyyaMarrakeschSantiagoMexiko-StadtHongkongSanyaRomParisMonacoBerlinBernNew YorkNew York
01. DS Techeetah116291801003821------
02. Envision Virgin Racing10903635224012------
03. Audi Sport ABT Schaeffler10268162630106------
04. Mahindra Racing102152519240145------
05. BMW i Andretti Motorsport8228126181152------
06. Venturi670012193510------
07. Nissan e.dams651443002519------
08. Panasonic Jaguar Racing62132866225------
09. HWA Racelab2200007015------
10. NIO60040200------
11. Geox Dragon20020000------