Resultate der Formel E: Saison 4 (2017/18)

Saison 1 (2014/15)
Saison 2 (2015/16)
Saison 3 (2016/17)
Saison 4 (2017/18)
eRaces
Rookie-Test (2018)
Testfahrten (2016)
Testfahrten (2017)
Einzelergebnisse:
Gesamtstand Fahrer
Pos. NameTotalHongkongHongkongMarrakeschSantiagoMexiko-StadtPunta del EsteRomParisBerlinZürichNew YorkNew York
01. Jean-Eric Vergne11921Pole Position121028Pole Position1028Pole Position10
02. Sam Bird10125101511Schnellste Runde01525
03. Felix Rosenqvist82029Pole PositionSchnellste Runde25123FanboostPole Position10Fanboost3Pole Position
04. Sebastien Buemi600121FanboostPole Position15Fanboost15Fanboost0Fanboost8Fanboost
05. Daniel Abt5011FanboostSchnellste Runde0Fanboost1Fanboost0250Fanboost13Schnellste Runde
06. Nelson Piquet jr.4512013Schnellste Runde81200
07. Mitch Evans43015068122
08. Lucas di Grassi39000Fanboost0Fanboost3FanboostSchnellste Runde1818Fanboost
09. Andre Lotterer33000180015
10. Oliver Turvey3208001860
11. Edoardo Mortara2961800401
12. Nick Heidfeld2115060000
13. Alex Lynn174220180
14. Antonio Felix da Costa168002600
15. Jose Maria Lopez1380Fanboost05Schnellste Runde0
16. Jerome d’Ambrosio120004026
17. Maro Engel110600014
18. Nicolas Prost72401000
19. Tom Blomqvist440000
20. Luca Filippi11Fanboost0Fanboost00000Fanboost
21. Kamui Kobayashi00Fanboost0Fanboost
22. Neel Jani000
Gesamtstand Teams
Pos. NameTotalHongkongHongkongMarrakeschSantiagoMexiko-StadtPunta del EsteRomParisBerlinZürichNew YorkNew York
01. Techeetah15221121046102825-----
02. DS Virgin Racing1182912171112325-----
03. Mahindra Racing103152931123103-----
04. Audi Sport ABT Schaeffler8911010281831-----
05. Panasonic Jaguar Racing881215131420122-----
06. Renault e.dams672521161508-----
07. Venturi4062400415-----
08. NIO3318001860-----
09. Dragon Racing250084076-----
10. MS&AD Andretti208042600-----