Resultate der Formel E: Saison 4 (2017/18)

eRaces
Saison 1 (2014/15)
Saison 2 (2015/16)
Saison 3 (2016/17)
Saison 4 (2017/18)
Saison 5 (2018/19)
Testfahrten (2016)
Testfahrten (2017)
Rookie-Test (2018)
Einzelergebnisse:
Gesamtstand Fahrer
Pos. NameTotalHongkongHongkongMarrakeschSantiagoMexiko-StadtPunta del EsteRomParisBerlinZürichNew YorkNew York
01. Jean-Eric Vergne19821Pole Position121028Pole Position1028Pole Position1028Pole Position15110Fanboost25Fanboost
02. Lucas di Grassi144000Fanboost0Fanboost3FanboostSchnellste Runde1818Fanboost19FanboostSchnellste Runde1825Fanboost2518
03. Sam Bird14325101511Schnellste Runde015251561821
04. Sebastien Buemi1250121FanboostPole Position15Fanboost15Fanboost0Fanboost8Fanboost10Fanboost12Fanboost10Fanboost18FanboostPole Position15FanboostPole Position
05. Daniel Abt12011FanboostSchnellste Runde0Fanboost1Fanboost0250Fanboost13Schnellste Runde6Fanboost29FanboostPole PositionSchnellste Runde0Fanboost19FanboostSchnellste Runde16FanboostSchnellste Runde
06. Felix Rosenqvist96029Pole PositionSchnellste Runde25123FanboostPole Position10Fanboost3Pole Position40Fanboost0010
07. Mitch Evans68015068122089Pole Position08
08. Andre Lotterer640001800158213Schnellste Runde62
09. Nelson Piquet jr.5112013Schnellste Runde8120000006
10. Oliver Turvey460800186021020
11. Nick Heidfeld421506000001884
12. Maro Engel310600014124040
13. Edoardo Mortara296180040100
14. Jerome d’Ambrosio270004026001500
15. Antonio Felix da Costa20800260000400
16. Alex Lynn17422018000000
17. Jose Maria Lopez1480Fanboost05Schnellste Runde010000
18. Tom Dillmann120120
19. Nicolas Prost8240100000010
20. Tom Blomqvist4400000
21. Luca Filippi11Fanboost0Fanboost00000Fanboost0000
22. Stephane Sarrazin00000
23. Kamui Kobayashi00Fanboost0Fanboost
24. Ma Qing Hua000
25. Neel Jani000
Gesamtstand Teams
Pos. NameTotalHongkongHongkongMarrakeschSantiagoMexiko-StadtPunta del EsteRomParisBerlinZürichNew YorkNew York
01. Audi Sport ABT Schaeffler264110102818312547254434
02. Techeetah262211210461028253617141627
03. DS Virgin Racing16029121711123251561821
04. Mahindra Racing138152931123103418814
05. Renault e.dams13325211615081012101915
06. Panasonic Jaguar Racing1191215131420122089014
07. Venturi72624004151240160
08. NIO4718001860210200
09. Dragon Racing410084076101500
10. MS&AD Andretti24804260000400