Resultate der Formel E: Saison 3 (2016/17)

Saison 1 (2014/15)
Saison 2 (2015/16)
Saison 3 (2016/17)
Saison 4 (2017/18)
eRaces
Testfahrten (2016)
Testfahrten (2017)
Einzelergebnisse:
Gesamtstand Fahrer
Pos. NameTotalHongkongMarrakeschBuenos AiresMexiko-StadtMonacoParisBerlinBerlinNew YorkNew YorkMontrealMontreal
01. Lucas di Grassi18118Fanboost10Fanboost18FanboostPole Position25Fanboost18Fanboost0Fanboost21FanboostPole Position15Fanboost12Fanboost10Fanboost28FanboostPole Position6Fanboost
02. Sebastien Buemi15725Fanboost25Fanboost25Fanboost1FanboostSchnellste Runde28FanboostPole Position28FanboostPole Position0Fanboost25Fanboost0Fanboost0Fanboost
03. Felix Rosenqvist1271Schnellste Runde18Pole Position1Schnellste Runde08122521Pole Position018221Pole Position
04. Sam Bird1220180151Schnellste Runde1Schnellste Runde662528Pole Position1012
05. Jean-Eric Vergne117041818004818Fanboost418Fanboost25
06. Nicolas Prost93121212102101044881Schnellste Runde
07. Nick Heidfeld88152001515151015Fanboost010
08. Daniel Abt6708Fanboost6Fanboost6Fanboost60Fanboost8Fanboost12Fanboost0Fanboost1FanboostSchnellste Runde128Fanboost
09. Jose Maria Lopez650Fanboost1180181210015
10. Stephane Sarrazin3610000Fanboost100150154
11. Nelson Piquet jr.333Pole Position0102126000000
12. Oliver Turvey264623Pole Position00128000
13. Robin Frijns24800008002240
14. Mitch Evans2200012121Schnellste Runde00060
15. Loic Duval2001Schnellste Runde800001001Schnellste Runde0
16. Pierre Gasly18612
17. Maro Engel1620001021Schnellste Runde1Schnellste Runde000
18. Jerome d’Ambrosio13604000000102
19. Tom Dillmann124000611
20. Antonio Felix da Costa101000000000000
21. Esteban Gutierrez5140
22. Adam Carroll5000400001000
23. Alex Lynn33Pole Position0
24. Ma Qing Hua0000
25. Mike Conway00
Gesamtstand Teams
Pos. NameTotalHongkongMarrakeschBuenos AiresMexiko-StadtMonacoParisBerlinBerlinNew YorkNew YorkMontrealMontreal
01. Renault e.dams2683737371130381029102081
02. ABT Schaeffler Audi Sport 24818182431240292712114014
03. Mahindra Racing21516201023274022033231
04. DS Virgin Racing190019123119181628281027
05. Techeetah15604181940483343329
06. NextEV NIO5976125126128000
07. MS Amlin Andretti341800008002240
08. Faraday Future Dragon Racing3361120000010112
09. Venturi303000105211611
10. Panasonic Jaguar Racing270001612101060