Resultate der Formel E: Saison 4 (2017/18)

Saison 1 (2014/15)
Saison 2 (2015/16)
Saison 3 (2016/17)
Saison 4 (2017/18)
eRaces
Saison 5 (2018/19)
Rookie-Test (2018)
Testfahrten (2016)
Testfahrten (2017)
Einzelergebnisse:
Gesamtstand Fahrer
Pos. NameTotalHongkongHongkongMarrakeschSantiagoMexiko-StadtPunta del EsteRomParisBerlinZürichNew YorkNew York
01. Jean-Eric Vergne16321Pole Position121028Pole Position1028Pole Position1028Pole Position151
02. Sam Bird14025101511Schnellste Runde0152515618
03. Lucas di Grassi101000Fanboost0Fanboost3FanboostSchnellste Runde1818Fanboost19FanboostSchnellste Runde1825Fanboost
04. Sebastien Buemi920121FanboostPole Position15Fanboost15Fanboost0Fanboost8Fanboost10Fanboost12Fanboost10Fanboost
05. Felix Rosenqvist86029Pole PositionSchnellste Runde25123FanboostPole Position10Fanboost3Pole Position40Fanboost0
06. Daniel Abt8511FanboostSchnellste Runde0Fanboost1Fanboost0250Fanboost13Schnellste Runde6Fanboost29FanboostPole PositionSchnellste Runde0Fanboost
07. Mitch Evans60015068122089Pole Position
08. Andre Lotterer560001800158213Schnellste Runde
09. Oliver Turvey46080018602102
10. Nelson Piquet jr.4512013Schnellste Runde81200000
11. Nick Heidfeld3015060000018
12. Edoardo Mortara296180040100
13. Jerome d’Ambrosio2700040260015
14. Maro Engel2706000141240
15. Antonio Felix da Costa208002600004
16. Alex Lynn174220180000
17. Jose Maria Lopez1480Fanboost05Schnellste Runde0100
18. Nicolas Prost72401000000
19. Tom Blomqvist4400000
20. Luca Filippi11Fanboost0Fanboost00000Fanboost00
21. Stephane Sarrazin000
22. Tom Dillmann00
23. Ma Qing Hua00
24. Kamui Kobayashi00Fanboost0Fanboost
25. Neel Jani000
Gesamtstand Teams
Pos. NameTotalHongkongHongkongMarrakeschSantiagoMexiko-StadtPunta del EsteRomParisBerlinZürichNew YorkNew York
01. Techeetah21921121046102825361714--
02. Audi Sport ABT Schaeffler18611010281831254725--
03. DS Virgin Racing157291217111232515618--
04. Mahindra Racing116152931123103418--
05. Panasonic Jaguar Racing1051215131420122089--
06. Renault e.dams992521161508101210--
07. Venturi56624004151240--
08. NIO47180018602102--
09. Dragon Racing4100840761015--
10. MS&AD Andretti248042600004--